Print

Apply for school transport assistance

A little preparation before you start your application will make filling out the online form a straightforward activity. We recommend you:

When ready find how to apply online.

Gold Coast and Maryborough will pilot the online application until February 2020. The online application form will be rolled out progressively across Queensland between December 2019 and June 2020.

If you don't have access to the internet or a computer check with your school or local library for access or you can complete a paper application for the type of assistance needed.

Overview of the application process

closed captions icon Duration 00:00:53

Interactive map showing availability for online applications

How to use the map

To use the interactive map, hover your mouse pointer over an area of Queensland to see when the online application form is available for use.

To zoom in/out scroll mouse wheel or click the + - buttons in the map frame.

If an area is coloured red, it means that the online form has not rolled out there yet. You can zoom in to check if your residential address or the address of a particular school is located within the area. You can also search the school listing.

Terms and conditions

  • Applications are only accepted for the current school year.
    • Applications can be submitted for the next school year from 1st October.
  • A new application is required when any of the following changes occur:
    • a student changes school or residential address during the year
    • the student's mode of transport or travel pattern changes (for example, frequency of travel)
    • the student moves from primary to secondary school.
  • Bus and ferry travel approval issued by the operator is interim approval only. Final approval for assistance can only be granted by the Department of Transport and Main Roads.
  • The Department of Transport and Main Roads will advise successful applicants in writing. Unsuccessful applicants should be advised by the school travel operator nominated in their submitted application.

Types of assistance available in the online application

You can apply online for the following types of assistance:

  • Bus and ferry transport (including Safety-net)
  • Rail transport (including G:Link)
  • Private transport (conveyance allowance)
  • Drought (additional conveyance allowance)

The following types of assistance aren't available online:

Eligibility

Students may be eligible for school transport assistance if they:

  • have parents/guardians who are residents of Queensland
  • are independent students who are residents of Queensland
  • attend an approved school or an alternative program approved by the Queensland Department of Education
  • are younger than 19 years of age prior to commencing secondary study
  • are seeking transport assistance from one residential address and to one school facility
    • this address must be the principal place of residence of the student’s parent or guardian
    • for students with shared custody, parents must select one address to be used to assess STAS eligibility. For shared custody arrangements, the principal place of residence of only one parent/guardian can be nominated. It is the responsibility of parents/guardians to determine the principal place of residence used to assess eligibility for STAS.
  • are travelling more than 1 trip per week.

Students are not eligible to apply for school transport assistance if they are:

  • pre-prep and kindergarten students
  • mature age students
  • overseas, interstate and exchange students
  • TAFE students
  • distance education students
  • tertiary students.

Before you apply online

You can apply online for assistance for different modes of transport including train, bus, ferry, private transport, and travel with multiple school transport operators.

Before you start your online application:

  • Collect the relevant information you need, such as:
    • watch the applying online for school transport assistance animation
    • read the terms and conditions and eligibility
    • Centrelink Pension, Healthcare or Department of Veterans Affairs concession card details for yourself and student/s (if applying for safety-net assistance)
    • your bank account details including BSB, account number and name, and bank address (if applying for private transport assistance)
    • electronic document files to support claims for drought assistance and independent student status.
  • Work out the distance from your residence to the closest state school and attending school (if this is different to the closest state school).
  • Confirm the school transport operator/s if your child is travelling by bus or ferry.
  • During the application you will be asked to confirm you have read and understood the terms and conditions and eligibility requirements detailed on this page and the introduction to the online application. Penalties may apply for false information.

Your application:

  • You can save a draft of your application for a maximum of 7 days.
    • Keep a record of application ID and PIN to retrieve your application.
    • After 7 days your application will be discarded, and you will need to start a new application.
  • You can enter details for up to 5 children—a new online application is required for additional children.
  • You can apply for up to 2 bus and ferry operators per child on the same application form—a third operator will need a new application form.
  • You will need to fill out a new application if you have changes to the following: 
    • residential address
    • school
    • mode of transport
    • frequency of travel
    • or move from primary to secondary school.
  • Your bus operator can let you know pick up and drop off points and times for the transport journey
  • The ability to print a completed application is not available on Apple mobile devices.

Apply online

Apply now

Completed the preparation? You’re ready to start and can use any computer, laptop or mobile device.

Save and retrieve an application

You can save, exit and retrieve your application form to return and complete it at a later time.

Make sure you keep the following information to retrieve a saved application:

  • application ID
  • secure PIN
  • email you used in the application
  • surname of the applicant.

After you submit an application

You will receive confirmation of submission of your application by SMS or email, using the details you provided in the online form.

Your application will be assessed:

  • Successful notifications will be advised in writing by the Department of Transport and Main Roads.
  • Unsuccessful applications will be advised by the school transport operator nominated in the application.

More information and help with your application

Your school transport operator will also be able to provide you with information, contact your nearest school transport office.

If you are experiencing technical problems with the online form you can email STASdigital.Helpdesk@tmr.qld.gov.au or phone the help desk on 1300 119 289.

Please note: If your child’s school is not listed that means the online form has not rolled out in your area and you will need to fill in a paper application form. Paper forms can be accessed on the TransLink website, under the heading Types of assistance.

Table of schools

You can search the following table for schools where the online application form is now available.

School nameAddressSuburbPostcode
A B Paterson College 10 A B Paterson Drive ARUNDEL 4214
Abercorn State School 957 Wuruma Dam Road ABERCORN 4627
Agnew School (Brisbane) 190 Ingleston Road WAKERLEY 4154
Agnew School (Maryborough) Fazio Road ST HELENS 4650
Albert State School 210-220 Albert Street MARYBOROUGH 4650
Aldridge SHS - Special Education Program Boys Avenue MARYBOROUGH 4650
Aldridge State High School Boys Avenue MARYBOROUGH 4650
Alexandra Hills SHS - Special Education Program Windemere Road ALEXANDRA HILLS 4161
Alexandra Hills SS - Special Education Program 12 Princeton Avenue ALEXANDRA HILLS 4161
Alexandra Hills State High School Windemere Road ALEXANDRA HILLS 4161
Alexandra Hills State School 12 Princeton Avenue ALEXANDRA HILLS 4161
All Saints Anglican School (Merrimac) Highfield Drive MERRIMAC 4226
Alloway State School 4334 Goodwood Road BUNDABERG 4670
Amamoor State School 2 Elizabeth Street AMAMOOR 4570
Aquinas College Edmund Rice Drive SOUTHPORT 4215
Arcadia College (Varsity Lakes) Suites B1 B4 & A1, RP1 Building, 1 Bellvue Drive VARSITY LAKES 4227
Arundel SS - Special Education Program Cnr Napper Road And Arundel Drive ARUNDEL 4214
Arundel State School Cnr Napper Road & Arundel Drive ARUNDEL 4214
Ashmore SS - Special Education Program Currumburra Road ASHMORE 4214
Ashmore State School Currumburra Road ASHMORE 4214
Assisi Catholic College 173 Billinghurst Crescent UPPER COOMERA 4209
Australian Industry Trade College - Redlands 233 Middle Street CLEVELAND 4163
Australian Industry Trade College (Robina) 281 Scottsdale Drive ROBINA 4226
Australian International Islamic College (Carrara) 19 Chisholm Road CARRARA 4211
Avoca State School Twyford Street BUNDABERG 4670
Avondale State School 371 Avondale Road AVONDALE 4670
Banora Point High School (NSW) Eucalyptus Drive BANORA POINT 2486
Banora Point Public School (NSW) Pioneer Parade BANORA POINT 2486
Bardon Road Behaviour Support Unit 165 Bardon Road BERRINBA 4117
Bargara State School 591 Bargara Road BARGARA 4670
Bauple State School Forestry Road BAUPLE 4650
Bay View State School 77 Ziegenfusz Road THORNLANDS 4164
Bayside Christian College Hervey Bay 171 Pantlins Lane URRAWEEN 4655
Beechmont State School 1922 Beechmont Road BEECHMONT 4211
Beenleigh SHS - Special Education Program Alamein Street BEENLEIGH 4207
Beenleigh Special School 52-74 Mount Warren Boulevard MOUNT WARREN PARK 4207
Beenleigh SS - Special Education Program 22 James Street BEENLEIGH 4207
Beenleigh State High School Alamein Street BEENLEIGH 4207
Beenleigh State School 22 James Street BEENLEIGH 4207
Bellevue Park SS - Special Education Program Sapium Road SOUTHPORT 4215
Bellevue Park State School Sapium Road SOUTHPORT 4215
Benarkin State School Scott Street BENARKIN 4306
Benowa SS - Special Education Program Benowa Road BENOWA 4217
Benowa State High School Mediterranean Drive BENOWA 4217
Benowa State School Benowa Road BENOWA 4217
Berrinba East SS - Special Education Program 165 Bardon Road KINGSTON 4114
Berrinba East State School 165 Bardon Road BERRINBA 4117
Bethania Lutheran Primary School 66 Glastonbury Drive BETHANIA 4205
Biggenden Cluster - Special Education Program Frederick Street BIGGENDEN 4621
Biggenden State School Frederick Street BIGGENDEN 4621
Biggera Waters State School Cnr Morala Avenue & Coombabah Road BIGGERA WATERS 4216
Bilambil Public School (NSW) Bilambil Road BILAMBIL 2486
Binjour Plateau State School 18401 Burnett Highway GAYNDAH 4625
Birkdale South State School 451 Old Cleveland Road East BIRKDALE 4159
Birkdale SS - Special Education Program 74 Agnes Street BIRKDALE 4159
Birkdale State School 74 Agnes Street BIRKDALE 4159
Blackbutt State School Crofton Street BLACKBUTT 4314
Booyal Central State School Bruce Highway BOOYAL 4671
Boronia Heights SS - Special Education Program 194 Middle Road BORONIA HEIGHTS 4124
Boronia Heights State School 194 Middle Road BORONIA HEIGHTS 4124
Boynewood State School 1138 Durong Road MUNDUBBERA 4626
Branyan Road State School Branyan Drive BUNDABERG 4670
Brisbane Bayside State College Network Drive WYNNUM WEST 4178
Brisbane Bayside State College - Special Education Program 2287 Wynnum Road WYNNUM NORTH 4178
Broadbeach Ss - Special Education Program Alexandra Avenue BROADBEACH 4218
Broadbeach State School Alexandra Avenue BROADBEACH 4218
Brooweena State School Lahey Street BROOWEENA 4620
Browns Plains SHS - Special Education Program Ivor Street BROWNS PLAINS 4118
Browns Plains SS - Early Childhood Development Program Mayfair Drive BROWNS PLAINS 4118
Browns Plains SS - Special Education Program Mayfair Drive BROWNS PLAINS 4118
Browns Plains State High School Ivor Street BROWNS PLAINS 4118
Browns Plains State School Mayfair Drive BROWNS PLAINS 4118
Bullyard State School 2358 Bucca Road BULLYARD 4671
Bundaberg Central State School 13 Crofton Street BUNDABERG 4670
Bundaberg Christian College 234 Ashfield Road BUNDABERG 4670
Bundaberg East State School 33 Scotland Street BUNDABERG EAST 4670
Bundaberg North SHS - Special Education Program Marks Street BUNDABERG NORTH 4670
Bundaberg North SS - Special Education Program Mount Perry Road BUNDABERG NORTH 4670
Bundaberg North State High School Marks Street BUNDABERG NORTH 4670
Bundaberg North State School Mount Perry Road BUNDABERG NORTH 4670
Bundaberg SHS - Special Education Program Maryborough Street BUNDABERG 4670
Bundaberg South State School Walla Street BUNDABERG SOUTH 4670
Bundaberg Special School Dr Mays Road BUNDABERG 4670
Bundaberg State High School Maryborough Street BUNDABERG 4670
Bundaberg West SS - Special Education Program George Street BUNDABERG WEST 4670
Bundaberg West State School George Street BUNDABERG WEST 4670
Burleigh Heads SS - Early Childhood Development Program 34 Acanthus Avenue BURLEIGH HEADS 4220
Burleigh Heads SS - Special Education Program Lower Gold Coast Highway BURLEIGH HEADS 4220
Burleigh Heads State School Lower Gold Coast Highway BURLEIGH HEADS 4220
Burnett Heads State School Burnett Heads Road BURNETT HEADS 4670
Burnett State College 65 Pineapple Street GAYNDAH 4625
Burnett Youth Learning Centre 3693 Goodwood Road ELLIOTT 4670
Burrowes SS - Special Education Program Third Avenue MARSDEN 4132
Burrowes State School Third Avenue MARSDEN 4132
Caldera School (NSW) Corporation Circuit TWEED HEADS SOUTH 2486
Calvary Christian College (Carbrook Campus) 559-581 Beenleigh-Redland Bay Road CARBROOK 4130
Calvary Christian College (Springwood Campus) 161 Dennis Road SPRINGWOOD 4127
Caningeraba SS - Special Education Program Whistler Drive BURLEIGH WATERS 4220
Caningeraba State School Whistler Drive BURLEIGH WATERS 4220
Canterbury College (Waterford) Old Logan Village Road WATERFORD 4133
Capalaba SC - Early Childhood Development Program 150 Mount Cotton Road CAPALABA 4157
Capalaba State College School Road CAPALABA 4157
Capalaba State College - Special Education Program 150 Mount Cotton Road CAPALABA 4157
Carbrook Animal Assisted Learning Centre 597-605 Beenleigh-Redland Bay Road CARBROOK 4130
Carbrook State School Redland Bay Road CARBROOK 4130
Carinity Education - Glendyne 72 Nikenbah/Dundowran Road NIKENBAH 4655
Carmel College 20 Ziegenfusz Road THORNLANDS 4164
Cedar Creek SS - Special Education Program 1A Chardon Bridge Road CEDAR CREEK 4207
Cedar Creek State School 1A Chardon Bridge Road CEDAR CREEK 4207
Centaur Public School (NSW) Cnr Leisure Dr & Eucalyptus Dr BANORA POINT 2486
Chatswood Hills SS - Special Education Program C/- Chatswood Hills SS, Raleigh Street SPRINGWOOD 4127
Chatswood Hills State School Raleigh Street SPRINGWOOD 4127
Chatsworth SS - Special Education Program 15 Rammutt Road CHATSWORTH 4570
Chatsworth State School 15 Rammutt Road CHATSWORTH 4570
Cherbourg Ss - Special Education Program Fisher Street CHERBOURG 4605
Cherbourg State School Fisher Street CHERBOURG 4605
Childers Ss - Special Education Program Mungomery Street CHILDERS 4660
Childers State School Mungomery Street CHILDERS 4660
Chillingham Public School (NSW) 1420 Numinbah Road CHILLINGHAM 2484
Chisholm Catholic College 204 California Creek Road CORNUBIA 4130
Cleveland District SHS - Special Education Program Russell Street CLEVELAND 4163
Cleveland District State High School Russell Street CLEVELAND 4163
Cleveland State School Queen Street CLEVELAND 4163
Clover Hill Ss - Special Education Program Clover Hill Drive MUDGEERABA 4213
Clover Hill State School Clover Hill Drive MUDGEERABA 4213
Cloyna State School Gayndah Road CLOYNA 4605
Coalstoun Lakes State School Isis Highway COALSTOUN LAKES 4621
Coolabunia State School Mary Street COOLABUNIA 4610
Coolangatta State School Stapylton Street KIRRA 4225
Coolnwynpin Ss - Special Education Program Telaska Court CAPALABA 4157
Coolnwynpin State School 6 Telaska Court CAPALABA 4157
Cooloola Christian College 1 College Road GYMPIE 4570
Coombabah SHS - Special Education Program Pine Ridge Road COOMBABAH 4216
Coombabah SS - Special Education Program 164-172 Oxley Drive COOMBABAH 4216
Coombabah State High School Pine Ridge Road COOMBABAH 4216
Coombabah State School 164-172 Oxley Drive COOMBABAH 4216
Coomera Anglican College Days Road COOMERA 4209
Coomera Rivers SS - Special Education Program 81-87 Finnegan Way COOMERA 4209
Coomera Rivers State School 81-87 Finnegan Way COOMERA 4209
Coomera Springs State School Old Coach Road COOMERA 4209
Coomera SS - Special Education Program Dreamworld Parkway COOMERA 4209
Coomera State School Dreamworld Parkway COOMERA 4209
Coral Coast Christian School Walters Street BUNDABERG NORTH 4670
Cordalba State School Cemetery Road CORDALBA 4660
Crawford State School 215-227 Siefert Street CRAWFORD 4610
Crestmead SS - Special Education Program 27-61 Augusta Street CRESTMEAD 4132
Crestmead State School 27-61 Augusta Street CRESTMEAD 4132
Currumbin Community Special School 5 Hammersford Drive CURRUMBIN WATERS 4223
Currumbin SS - Special Education Program 6 Philip Street CURRUMBIN 4223
Currumbin State School 6 Philip Street CURRUMBIN 4223
Currumbin Valley State School 1223 Currumbin Creek Road CURRUMBIN VALLEY 4223
Dagun State School Dagun Road DAGUN 4570
Daisy Hill SS - Special Education Program Daisy Hill Road DAISY HILL 4127
Daisy Hill State School 20-50 Daisy Hill Road DAISY HILL 4127
Dallarnil State School 3 Main Street DALLARNIL 4621
Darling Point Special School 368 Upper Esplanade MANLY 4179
Dunwich SS - Special Education Program Bingle Road, North Stradbroke Island DUNWICH 4183
Dunwich State School Bingle Road DUNWICH 4183
Durong South State School 10463 Mundubbera Durong Road DURONG 4610
Eagleby Learning College 161 Herses Road EAGLEBY 4207
Eagleby South SS - Special Education Program Cnr Fryar & River Hills Roads EAGLEBY 4207
Eagleby South State School Cnr Fryar & River Hills Roads EAGLEBY 4207
Eagleby SS - Special Education Program Cnr Herses And Fryar Roads EAGLEBY 4207
Eagleby State School Cnr Herses And Fryar Roads EAGLEBY 4207
Edens Landing SS - Special Education Program Jamie Nicolson Avenue EDENS LANDING 4207
Edens Landing State School Jamie Nicolson Avenue EDENS LANDING 4207
Eidsvold State School Hodgkinson Street EIDSVOLD 4627
Eight Mile Plains State School 480 Underwood Road EIGHT MILE PLAINS 4113
Elanora SHS - Special Education Program Cnr 19th Avenue & Avocado Street ELANORA 4221
Elanora SS - Special Education Program K P Mcgrath Drive ELANORA 4221
Elanora State High School Cnr 19th Avenue & Avocado Street ELANORA 4221
Elanora State School K P Mcgrath Drive ELANORA 4221
Elliott Heads State School Breusch Road ELLIOTT HEADS 4670
Emmanuel College (Carrara) Birmingham Road CARRARA 4211
Faith Lutheran College - Redlands (Beveridge Road Campus) 1-15 Beveridge Road THORNLANDS 4164
Faith Lutheran College - Redlands (Link Road Campus) 132 Link Road VICTORIA POINT 4165
Foxwell State Secondary College282 Foxwell RoadCOOMERA4209
Fraser Coast Anglican College Doolong South Road WONDUNNA 4655
Gaven SS - Special Education Program Universal Street OXENFORD 4210
Gaven State School Universal Street OXENFORD 4210
Gayndah State School 33 Meson Street GAYNDAH 4625
Gilston State School 588 Worongary Road GILSTON 4211
Gin Gin SHS - Special Education Program Bundaberg Road GIN GIN 4671
Gin Gin SS - Special Education Program 13 May Street GIN GIN 4671
Gin Gin State High School Bundaberg Road GIN GIN 4671
Gin Gin State School 13 May Street GIN GIN 4671
Givelda State School 754 Pine Creek Road PINE CREEK 4670
Glenwood State School 13 Glenwood School Road GLENWOOD 4570
Gold Coast Christian College 7-9 Bridgman Drive REEDY CREEK 4227
Gold Coast Positive Learning Centre 180 Monaco Street NERANG 4211
Gooburrum State School 14 Gooburrum Road GOOBURRUM 4670
Goodwood State School 1802 Goodwood Road GOODWOOD 4660
Goomeri State School 5 Munro Street GOOMERI 4601
Granville Ss - Special Education Program Cambridge Street MARYBOROUGH 4650
Granville State School Cambridge Street GRANVILLE 4650
Groves Christian College 70 Laughlin Street KINGSTON 4114
Groves Christian College (Upper Primary Campus) 12-14 Velorum Drive KINGSTON 4114
Guardian Angels Primary School (Southport) Edmund Rice Drive SOUTHPORT 4215
Guardian Angels Primary School (Wynnum) 188 Bay Terrace WYNNUM 4178
Gumdale State School 677 New Cleveland Road GUMDALE 4154
Gunalda State School King Street GUNALDA 4570
Gundiah State School 23 Gundiah School Road GUNDIAH 4650
Gympie Central Ss - Special Education Program Lawrence Street GYMPIE 4570
Gympie Central State School Lawrence Street GYMPIE 4570
Gympie East State School 219 Cedar Pocket Road GREENS CREEK 4570
Gympie Flexible Learning Centre 2 Bowen Lane GYMPIE 4570
Gympie SHS - Special Education Program 1 Everson Road GYMPIE 4570
Gympie South SS - Special Education Program 50 Exhibition Road SOUTHSIDE 4570
Gympie South State School 50 Exhibition Road SOUTHSIDE 4570
Gympie Special School 52 Cootharaba Road GYMPIE 4570
Gympie State High School 1 Everson Road GYMPIE 4570
Gympie West SS - Special Education Program 41 Cartwright Road GYMPIE 4570
Gympie West State School 41 Cartwright Road GYMPIE 4570
Harris Fields Ss - Special Education Program Smith Road WOODRIDGE 4114
Harris Fields State School Smith Road WOODRIDGE 4114
Helensvale Learning Centre 1/46 Siganto Drive HELENSVALE 4212
Helensvale SHS - Special Education Program 243 Discovery Drive HELENSVALE 4212
Helensvale SS - Special Education Program 8 Lindfield Road HELENSVALE 4212
Helensvale State High School 243 Discovery Drive HELENSVALE 4212
Helensvale State School 8 Lindfield Road HELENSVALE 4212
Hemmant Flexible Learning Centre 56 Hemmant-Tingalpa Road HEMMANT 4174
Hervey Bay SHS - Special Education Program Beach Road PIALBA 4655
Hervey Bay Special School 23 Frangipanni Avenue SCARNESS 4655
Hervey Bay State High School Beach Road PIALBA 4655
Highland Reserve State School 570 Reserve Road UPPER COOMERA 4209
Hillcrest Christian College 21 Bridgman Drive REEDY CREEK 4227
Hilliard SS - Special Education Program Alexandra Circuit ALEXANDRA HILLS 4161
Hilliard State School Cnr Alexandra Circuit & Hanover Drive ALEXANDRA HILLS 4161
Howard State School 108 William Street HOWARD 4659
Ingleside State School 893 Tallebudgera Creek Road TALLEBUDGERA VALLEY 4228
Iona College (Lindum) 85 North Road LINDUM 4178
Isis District State High School 3 Ridgway Street CHILDERS 4660
Iskcon School (NSW) Tyalgum Road MURWILLUMBAH 2484
Islamic College Of Brisbane Cnr Compton & Acacia Roads KARAWATHA 4117
James Nash SHS - Special Education Program 109 Myall Street GYMPIE 4570
James Nash State High School 109 Myall Street GYMPIE 4570
John Paul College (Daisy Hill) John Paul Drive DAISY HILL 4127
Jones Hill State School 21 Mcintosh Creek Road JONES HILL 4570
Josiah College 1 Emerald Lakes Drive CARRARA 4211
Jubilee Primary School 34 Manra Way PACIFIC PINES 4211
Kalkie SS - Special Education Program Bargara Road BUNDABERG 4670
Kalkie State School Bargara Road BUNDABERG 4670
Kandanga State School 84 Main Street KANDANGA 4570
Kawungan Early Childhood Intervention Program Grevillea Street SCARNESS 4655
Kawungan SS - Special Education Program Grevillea Street KAWUNGAN 4655
Kawungan State School Grevillea Street KAWUNGAN 4655
Keebra Park Special Education Unit (EAL/D) Anne Street SOUTHPORT 4215
Keebra Park State High School Anne Street SOUTHPORT 4215
Kepnock SHS - Special Education Program Kepnock Road BUNDABERG 4670
Kepnock State High School Kepnock Road BUNDABERG 4670
Kia-Ora State School Anderleigh Road KIA ORA 4570
Kilkivan State School 6 Council Street KILKIVAN 4600
Kimberley College 35-41 Kruger Road CARBROOK 4130
Kimberley Park SS - Special Education Program Floret Street SHAILER PARK 4128
Kimberley Park State School Floret Street SHAILER PARK 4128
Kingaroy SHS - Special Education Program 15 Toomey Street KINGAROY 4610
Kingaroy SS - Early Childhood Development Program Markwell Street KINGAROY 4610
Kingaroy SS - Special Education Program William Street KINGAROY 4610
Kingaroy State High School Toomey Street KINGAROY 4610
Kingaroy State School 61 Alford Street KINGAROY 4610
King's Christian College (Pimpama Campus) 198 Pimpama-Jacobs Well Road PIMPAMA 4209
King's Christian College (Reedy Creek Campus) 68 Gemvale Road REEDY CREEK 4227
Kingscliff High School (NSW) Oxford Street KINGSCLIFF 2487
Kingscliff Public School (NSW) Orient Street KINGSCLIFF 2487
Kingston Centre For Continuing Secondary Education 62-84 Bega Road KINGSTON 4114
Kingston College - Special Education Program 62-84 Bega Road KINGSTON 4114
Kingston SS - Special Education Program Juers Street KINGSTON 4114
Kingston State College 62-84 Bega Road KINGSTON 4114
Kingston State School Juers Street KINGSTON 4114
Kolan South State School 2297 Gin Gin Road BUNDABERG 4670
Kumbia State School Bell Street KUMBIA 4610
Kuraby Special School 83 Alpita Street KURABY 4112
Kuraby State School 1523 Beenleigh Road KURABY 4112
Labrador SS - Special Education Program Turpin Road LABRADOR 4215
Labrador SS Intensive English Centre Turpin Road LABRADOR 4215
Labrador State School Turpin Road LABRADOR 4215
Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School (NSW)(Pri & Sec Campus) Mahers Lane TERRANORA 2486
Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School (NSW)(Primary Campus) Sunshine Avenue TWEED HEADS 2485
Livingstone Christian College 62 Reedman's Road ORMEAU 4208
Logan City Spec S - Early Childhood Development Program Charles Avenue LOGAN CENTRAL 4114
Logan City Special School 133 Wembley Road LOGAN CENTRAL 4114
Logan Reserve State School 369-379 School Road LOGAN RESERVE 4133
Logan Village SS - Special Education Program North Street LOGAN VILLAGE 4207
Logan Village State School North Street LOGAN VILLAGE 4207
Loganholme SS - Special Education Program Wandilla Crescent LOGANHOLME 4129
Loganholme State School Wandilla Crescent LOGANHOLME 4129
Loganlea SHS - Special Education Program Neridah Street LOGANLEA 4131
Loganlea State High School Neridah Street LOGANLEA 4131
Lota State School 26 Richard Street LOTA 4179
Lutheran Ormeau Rivers District School 68 Mirambeena Drive ORMEAU 4208
Mabel Park SHS - Special Education Program Paradise Road SLACKS CREEK 4127
Mabel Park SS - Special Education Program Borman Street SLACKS CREEK 4127
Mabel Park State High School Paradise Road SLACKS CREEK 4127
Mabel Park State School (Yr 00-03) Borman Street SLACKS CREEK 4127
Mabel Park State School (Yr 04-06) Paradise Road SLACKS CREEK 4127
Mackenzie State Primary School 26 Vivaldi Place MACKENZIE 4156
Macleay Island State School High Central Road MACLEAY ISLAND 4184
Manly State School 63 Ernest Street MANLY 4179
Manly West State School 226 Manly Road MANLY WEST 4179
Maroondan State School 31 Duke Stehbens Road GIN GIN 4671
Marsden SHS - Special Education Program 106-130 Muchow Road WATERFORD WEST 4133
Marsden SS - Special Education Program Hickory Street MARSDEN 4132
Marsden State High School 106-130 Muchow Road WATERFORD WEST 4133
Marsden State School Hickory Street MARSDEN 4132
Mary Valley State College 15 Edward Street IMBIL 4570
Mary Valley State College - Special Education Program 15 Edward Street IMBIL 4570
Maryborough Central SS - Special Education Program 471 Kent Street MARYBOROUGH 4650
Maryborough Central State School 471 Kent Street MARYBOROUGH 4650
Maryborough SHS - Special Education Program Kent Street MARYBOROUGH 4650
Maryborough Special School 164 Woodstock Street MARYBOROUGH 4650
Maryborough State High School Kent Street MARYBOROUGH 4650
Maryborough West SS - Special Education Program 153 North Street MARYBOROUGH 4650
Maryborough West State School 149 North Street MARYBOROUGH 4650
Marymount College (Burleigh Waters) 261-283 Burleigh Connection Road BURLEIGH WATERS 4220
Marymount Primary School (Burleigh Heads) 261-283 Burleigh Connection Road BURLEIGH WATERS 4220
Mcilwraith State School 322 Mcilwraith Road MCILWRAITH 4671
Merrimac SHS - Special Education Program Dunlop Court MERMAID WATERS 4218
Merrimac SS - Special Education Program 2 Boowaggan Road MERRIMAC 4226
Merrimac State High School Dunlop Court MERMAID WATERS 4218
Merrimac State School 2 Boowaggan Road MERRIMAC 4226
Miami SHS - Special Education Program 2137-2205 Gold Coast Highway MIAMI 4220
Miami SS - Special Education Program Oceanic Drive MERMAID WATERS 4218
Miami State High School 2137-2205 Gold Coast Highway MIAMI 4220
Miami State School 18-36 Oceanic Drive MERMAID WATERS 4218
Moffatdale State School 892 Barambah Road MURGON 4605
Monkland State School 220 Brisbane Road MONKLAND 4570
Monto SHS - Special Education Program Mouatt Street MONTO 4630
Monto State High School Mouatt Street MONTO 4630
Monto State School 3 Leichhardt Street MONTO 4630
Moore Park Beach State School 14 Murdochs Linking Road MOORE PARK 4670
Moreton Bay Boys College 258-302 Manly Road MANLY WEST 4179
Moreton Bay College (Wynnum) 450 Wondall Road MANLY WEST 4179
Mother Teresa Primary School 169 Eggersdorf Road ORMEAU 4208
Mount Cotton SS - Special Education Program 1246 Mount Cotton Road MOUNT COTTON 4165
Mount Cotton State School 1246 Mount Cotton Road MOUNT COTTON 4165
Mount Perry State School Annie Street MOUNT PERRY 4671
Mount Warren Park SS - Special Education Program 125 Mount Warren Boulevard MOUNT WARREN PARK 4207
Mount Warren Park State School 125 Mount Warren Boulevard MOUNT WARREN PARK 4207
Mt St Patrick College (NSW) Main Street MURWILLUMBAH 2484
Mudgeeraba Creek SS - Special Education Program Gold Coast - Springbrook Road MUDGEERABA 4213
Mudgeeraba Creek State School Gold Coast - Springbrook Road MUDGEERABA 4213
Mudgeeraba Special School 4-6 School Street MUDGEERABA 4213
Mudgeeraba SS - Special Education Program Old Coach Road MUDGEERABA 4213
Mudgeeraba State School Old Coach Road MUDGEERABA 4213
Mulgildie State School Brigalow Street MULGILDIE 4630
Mundubbera SS - Special Education Program 57 Bunce Street MUNDUBBERA 4626
Mundubbera State School 57 Bunce Street MUNDUBBERA 4626
Mungar State School 1143 Mungar Road MUNGAR 4650
Murgon SS - Special Education Program 91 Gore Street MURGON 4605
Murgon State High School 2 Dutton Street MURGON 4605
Murgon State School 91 Gore Street MURGON 4605
Murwillumbah High School (NSW) 86 Riverview Street MURWILLUMBAH 2484
Musgrave Hill SS - Early Childhood Development Program Nakina Street SOUTHPORT 4215
Musgrave Hill SS - Special Education Program Nakina Street SOUTHPORT 4215
Musgrave Hill State School Nakina Street SOUTHPORT 4215
Nanango SHS - Special Education Program 54 Elk Street NANANGO 4615
Nanango SS - Special Education Program 39 Drayton Street NANANGO 4615
Nanango State High School 54 Elk Street NANANGO 4615
Nanango State School 39 Drayton Street NANANGO 4615
Nerang SHS - Special Education Program Weedons Road NERANG 4211
Nerang State High School Weedons Road NERANG 4211
Nerang State School 3 Nerang Street NERANG 4211
Norfolk Village SS - Special Education Program 83 Halfway Drive ORMEAU 4208
Norfolk Village State School Halfway Drive ORMEAU 4208
Norville SS - Early Childhood Development Program Dr Mays Road NORVILLE 4670
Norville SS - Special Education Program Dr Mays Road BUNDABERG 4670
Norville State School Dr Mays Road BUNDABERG 4670
Numinbah Valley State School 2270 Nerang-Murwillumbah Road NUMINBAH VALLEY 4211
Oakwood State School 125 Oakwood School Road GOOBURRUM 4670
One Mile SS - Special Education Program John Street GYMPIE 4570
One Mile State School John Street GYMPIE 4570
Ormeau SS - Special Education Program C/- Ormeau State School, Mirambeena Drive PIMPAMA 4209
Ormeau State School Mirambeena Drive PIMPAMA 4209
Ormeau Woods SHS - Special Education Program Goldmine Road ORMEAU 4208
Ormeau Woods State High School Goldmine Road ORMEAU 4208
Ormiston College 97 Dundas Street West ORMISTON 4160
Ormiston State School 82-110 Gordon Street ORMISTON 4160
Oxenford State School 86 Michigan Drive OXENFORD 4210
Pacific Coast Christian School (NSW) 3A Acacia Street SOUTH TWEED HEADS 2486
Pacific Pines SHS - Special Education Program Archipelago Street PACIFIC PINES 4211
Pacific Pines SS - Special Education Program C/- Pacific Pines State School, Santa Isobela Boulevard PACIFIC PINES 4211
Pacific Pines State High School Archipelago Street PACIFIC PINES 4211
Pacific Pines State School Santa Isobela Boulevard PACIFIC PINES 4211
Palm Beach State School 13-19 Nineteenth Avenue PALM BEACH 4221
Palm Beach-Currumbin SHS - Special Education Program Thrower Drive PALM BEACH 4221
Palm Beach-Currumbin State High School Thrower Drive PALM BEACH 4221
Park Lake State School Mccauley Parade PACIFIC PINES 4211
Park Ridge SHS - Special Education Program Lancewood Street PARK RIDGE 4125
Park Ridge SS - Special Education Program 3776 Mt Lindesay Highway PARK RIDGE 4125
Park Ridge State High School Lancewood Street PARK RIDGE 4125
Park Ridge State School 3776 Mt Lindesay Highway PARK RIDGE 4125
Parke State School 400 Teddington Road TINANA SOUTH 4650
Parklands Christian College 1 Hillcrest Road PARK RIDGE 4125
Pialba SS - Special Education Program Alice Street PIALBA 4655
Pialba State School Alice Street PIALBA 4655
Picnic Creek SS - Special Education Program 25 Edwardson Drive COOMERA 4209
Picnic Creek State School 38-46 Edwardson Dr & Amity Rd COOMERA 4209
Pimpama SSC - Special Education Program Dixon Drive PIMPAMA 4209
Pimpama State Primary College Cunningham Drive North PIMPAMA 4209
Pimpama State School 9 Hotham Creek Road North PIMPAMA 4209
Pimpama State Secondary College Dixon Drive PIMPAMA 4209
Pottsville Beach Public School (NSW) Tweed Coast Road POTTSVILLE 2489
Proston State School 94 Rodney Street PROSTON 4613
Queensland Academy For Health Sciences 102 Edmund Rice Drive SOUTHPORT 4215
Rainbow Beach State School Warooga Road RAINBOW BEACH 4581
Redeemer Lutheran College (Rochedale) 745 Rochedale Road ROCHEDALE 4123
Redland Bay SS - Special Education Program C/- Redland Bay State School, Gordon Road REDLAND BAY 4165
Redland Bay State School Gordon Road REDLAND BAY 4165
Redland District Spec S - Early Childhood Dev. Program 51-53 Panorama Drive THORNLANDS 4164
Redland District Special School 51-53 Panorama Drive THORNLANDS 4164
Redlands College (Wellington Point) 38 Anson Road WELLINGTON POINT 4160
Regents Park SS - Special Education Program Emerald Drive REGENTS PARK 4118
Regents Park State School Emerald Drive REGENTS PARK 4118
Rivermount College Rivermount Drive YATALA 4207
Riverside Christian College 23 Royle Street MARYBOROUGH WEST 4650
Robina SHS - Special Education Program Investigator Drive ROBINA 4226
Robina SS - Special Education Program Killarney Avenue ROBINA 4226
Robina State High School Investigator Drive ROBINA 4226
Robina State School Killarney Avenue ROBINA 4226
Rochedale SHS - Special Education Program 249 Priestdale Road ROCHEDALE 4123
Rochedale South SS - Special Education Program Wendron Street ROCHEDALE SOUTH 4123
Rochedale South State School Wendron Street ROCHEDALE SOUTH 4123
Rochedale SS - Special Education Program 694 Rochedale Road ROCHEDALE 4123
Rochedale State High School 249 Priestdale Road ROCHEDALE 4123
Rochedale State School 694 Rochedale Road ROCHEDALE 4123
Russell Island State School 38-64 High Street RUSSELL ISLAND 4184
Saint Mary's Catholic College (Kingaroy) Kent Street KINGAROY 4610
Saint Stephen's College Reserve Road COOMERA 4209
Sandy Strait SS - Special Education Program Robert Street URANGAN 4655
Sandy Strait State School Robert Street URANGAN 4655
Shailer Park SHS - Special Education Program Leaf Street SHAILER PARK 4128
Shailer Park SS - Special Education Program Bulwarna Street SHAILER PARK 4128
Shailer Park State High School Leaf Street SHAILER PARK 4128
Shailer Park State School Bulwarna Street SHAILER PARK 4128
Shalom College (Bundaberg) Fitzgerald Street BUNDABERG 4670
Sharon State School 18 Sharon School Road SHARON 4670
Sheldon College Lot 5, Taylor Road SHELDON 4157
Silkwood School 39 Shepherd Hill Lane MOUNT NATHAN 4211
Silver Lining School 47 Fick's Crossing Road WONDAI 4606
Sinai College 20 Moxon Road BURBANK 4156
Somerset College (Mudgeeraba) Somerset Drive MUDGEERABA 4213
South Burnett College Of Tafe Cnr Bunya Hwy And Hooper Rd KINGAROY 4610
Southport Flexible Learning Centre 2 Nakina Street SOUTHPORT 4215
Southport SHS - Special Education Program 75 Smith Street SOUTHPORT 4215
Southport Special School Kumbari Avenue MUSGRAVE HILL 4215
Southport SS - Special Education Program 215 Queen Street SOUTHPORT 4215
Southport State High School 75 Smith Street SOUTHPORT 4215
Southport State School 215 Queen Street SOUTHPORT 4215
Springbrook State School 2327 Springbrook Road SPRINGBROOK 4213
Springwood Central SS - Special Education Program 26-34 Dennis Road SPRINGWOOD 4127
Springwood Central State School 26-34 Dennis Road SPRINGWOOD 4127
Springwood Road SS - Special Education Program C/- Springwood Road SS, 94-120 Springwood Road SPRINGWOOD 4127
Springwood Road State School Springwood Road SPRINGWOOD 4127
Springwood SHS - Special Education Program 200 Springwood Road SPRINGWOOD 4127
Springwood State High School 200 Springwood Road SPRINGWOOD 4127
St Andrews Lutheran College 175 Tallebudgera Creek Road TALLEBUDGERA 4228
St Anthony's Primary School (NSW) 8 Pearl Street KINGSCLIFF 2487
St Anthony's School (Alexandra Hills) St Anthony's Drive ALEXANDRA HILLS 4161
St Augustine's Parish Primary School (Currumbin Waters) Galleon Way CURRUMBIN WATERS 4223
St Bernard SS - Special Education Program 1-19 School Road TAMBORINE MOUNTAIN 4272
St Bernard State School (Mt Tamborine) 1/19 School Road MOUNT TAMBORINE 4272
St Bernardine's School (Browns Plains) 25 Vergulde Road REGENTS PARK 4118
St Brigid's Catholic Primary School (Nerang) 39-49 Mclaren Road NERANG 4211
St Clare's Primary School 2-48 Combs Street YARRABILBA 4207
St Edward's The Confessor School (Daisy Hill) 104 Chatswood Road DAISY HILL 4127
St Francis College (Crestmead) 64 Julie Street CRESTMEAD 4132
St Francis Xavier's School (Runaway Bay) 160 Bayview Street RUNAWAY BAY 4216
St Helens State School 891 Saltwater Creek Road MARYBOROUGH 4650
St Hilda's School (Southport) 52 High Street SOUTHPORT 4215
St James Lutheran College 138-172 Pantlins Lane URRAWEEN 4655
St James Parish Primary School (NSW) Doyle Drive BANORA POINT 2486
St John Vianney's Primary School 15 Oceana Terrace MANLY 4179
St John's Lutheran Primary School (Bundaberg) 24 George Street BUNDABERG 4670
St John's Lutheran School (Kingaroy) 84-92 Ivy Street KINGAROY 4610
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School (Bundaberg) Cnr Barolin & Woondooma Sts BUNDABERG 4670
St Joseph's College (Coomera) 49-103 Kerkin Road South COOMERA 4209
St Joseph's College (NSW) Doyle Drive BANORA POINT 2486
St Joseph's Primary School (NSW) Enid Street TWEED HEADS 2485
St Joseph's School (Childers) 40 Churchill Street CHILDERS 4660
St Joseph's School (Gayndah) 27 Meson Street GAYNDAH 4625
St Joseph's School (Murgon) Gore Street MURGON 4605
St Joseph's Tobruk Memorial School (Beenleigh) 53 Kokoda Street BEENLEIGH 4207
St Kevin's School (Benowa) Cnr Benowa Rd And Allchurch Ave BENOWA 4217
St Luke's Anglican School (Bundaberg) 4 Mezger Street KALKIE 4670
St Luke's Catholic Parish School 45 Degen Road CAPALABA 4157
St Mary Mackillop Primary School (Birkdale) 10 Hardy Road BIRKDALE 4159
St Mary's Catholic Primary (Bundaberg) Frank Gilbert Drive BUNDABERG SOUTH 4670
St Mary's College (Maryborough) 51 Lennox Street MARYBOROUGH 4650
St Mary's Primary School (Maryborough) 167 John Street MARYBOROUGH 4650
St Matthew's School (Loganholme) 172-180 Bryants Road LOGANHOLME 4129
St Michael's College (Carrara) Jondique Avenue MERRIMAC 4226
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School (Bundaberg) 35 Mulgrave Street BUNDABERG 4670
St Patrick's College (Gympie) Church Street GYMPIE 4570
St Patrick's Primary School (Gympie) 18-26 Church Street GYMPIE 4570
St Patrick's Primary School (Nanango) 16 Alfred Street NANANGO 4615
St Paul's School (Woodridge) St Paul's Drive WOODRIDGE 4114
St Peter's Primary School (Rochedale) 955 Rochedale Road ROCHEDALE 4123
St Philomena School 61-71 Koplick Road PARK RIDGE 4125
St Rita's School (Victoria Point) 39 Benfer Road VICTORIA POINT 4165
St Therese's Catholic Primary School (Monto) Rayleigh Street MONTO 4630
St Vincent's Primary School (Surfers Paradise) Fairway Drive CLEAR ISLAND WATERS 4226
Star Of The Sea Catholic Primary School (Torquay) Hughes Road TORQUAY 4655
Star Of The Sea Primary School 53 Passage Street CLEVELAND 4163
Steps Positive Learning Centre Cnr Fryar & Riverhills Road EAGLEBY 4207
Sunbury SS - Special Education Program 545 Alice Street MARYBOROUGH 4650
Sunbury State School 545 Alice Street MARYBOROUGH 4650
Surfers Paradise Special Education Unit (EAL/D) 42 St Andrews Avenue SURFERS PARADISE 4217
Surfers Paradise State School 42 St Andrews Avenue ISLE OF CAPRI 4217
Taabinga State School Rae Street KINGAROY 4610
Tafe Qld East Coast (Bundaberg Campus) 118 Walker Street BUNDABERG 4670
Tafe Qld East Coast (Gympie Campus) Cartwright Road GYMPIE 4570
Tafe Qld East Coast (Hervey Bay Campus) 47-95 Uraween Road PIALBA 4655
Tafe Queensland - Alexandra Hills Campus Windemere Road ALEXANDRA HILLS 4161
Tallebudgera State School 492 Guineas Creek Road TALLEBUDGERA 4228
Tamborine Mountain College 80 Beacon Road NORTH TAMBORINE 4272
Tamborine Mountain SS - Special Education Program Curtis Road NORTH TAMBORINE 4272
Tamborine Mountain State High School Holt Road NORTH TAMBORINE 4272
Tamborine Mountain State School Curtis Road NORTH TAMBORINE 4272
Tanduringie State School Tanduringie School Road MAIDENWELL 4615
Terranora Public School (NSW) 650 Terranora Road TERRANORA 2486
Thabeban State School 270 Goodwood Road BUNDABERG 4670
The Centre Education Programme 108 Mudgee Street KINGSTON 4114
The Sathya Sai School (Murwillumbah) (NSW) 9 Nullum Street MURWILLUMBAH 2484
The Southport School Winchester Street SOUTHPORT 4215
Theebine State School Scrub Road THEEBINE 4570
Thornlands SS - Special Education Program Panorama Drive THORNLANDS 4164
Thornlands State School Panorama Drive THORNLANDS 4164
Tiaro State School 1 Forgan Terrace TIARO 4650
Tin Can Bay SS - Special Education Program Schnapper Creek Road TIN CAN BAY 4580
Tin Can Bay State School 2 Schnapper Creek Road TIN CAN BAY 4580
Tinana SS - Special Education Program 239 Gympie Road TINANA 4650
Tinana State School 239 Gympie Road TINANA 4650
Tingalpa State School 1546 Wynnum Road TINGALPA 4173
Tingoora State School Main Street TINGOORA 4608
Tom Quinn Community Centre Alternative School 8 Killer Street BUNDABERG 4670
Toogoolawa School 122 SP103813 Service Road ORMEAU 4208
Torbanlea SS - Special Education Program Pialba Road TORBANLEA 4662
Torbanlea State School Pialba Road TORBANLEA 4662
Torquay State School Tavistock Street TORQUAY 4655
Trinity College (Beenleigh) Scott Street BEENLEIGH 4207
Trinity Lutheran College (Ashmore Road Campus) 641 Ashmore Road ASHMORE 4214
Trinity Lutheran College (Cotlew Street Campus) 215 Cotlew Street ASHMORE 4214
Turning Point Positive Learning Centre, Capalaba State College School Road CAPALABA 4157
Tweed Heads Public School (NSW) Stuart Street TWEED HEADS 2485
Tweed Heads South Public School (NSW) Heffron Street TWEED HEADS SOUTH 2486
Tweed River High School (NSW) Heffron Street TWEED HEADS SOUTH 2486
Tweed Valley College (NSW) 7A Hall Drive MURWILLUMBAH 2484
Two Mile State School Bruce Highway TWO MILE 4570
Upper Coomera State College - Special Education Program Brygon Creek Drive UPPER COOMERA 4209
Upper Coomera State College Primary Campus 1 Bygon Creek Road UPPER COOMERA 4209
Upper Coomera State College Secondary Campus 137 Reserve Road UPPER COOMERA 4209
Urangan Point State School Miller Street URANGAN 4655
Urangan SHS - Special Education Program Robert Street URANGAN 4655
Urangan State High School Robert Street URANGAN 4655
Varsity College - Primary Campus Bridgewater Drive VARSITY LAKES 4227
Varsity College - Secondary Campus 198 Varsity Parade VARSITY LAKES 4227
Varsity College - Special Education Program 198 Varsity Parade VARSITY LAKES 4227
Varsity Learning Centre Suite B6, 1/ Bellevue Drive VARSITY LAKES 4227
Victoria Point SHS - Special Education Program 93-131 Benfer Road VICTORIA POINT 4165
Victoria Point SS - Special Education Program School Road VICTORIA POINT 4165
Victoria Point State High School 93-131 Benfer Road VICTORIA POINT 4165
Victoria Point State School School Road VICTORIA POINT 4165
Victory College (Gympie) 173 Old Maryborough Road GYMPIE 4570
Vienna Woods State School 12 Heffernan Road ALEXANDRA HILLS 4161
Walkervale SS - Special Education Program 46A Hurst Street BUNDABERG 4670
Walkervale State School 46A Hurst Street BUNDABERG 4670
Wallaville State School 7 Grey Street WALLAVILLE 4671
Waterford SS - Special Education Program Jordan Street WATERFORD 4133
Waterford State School 40 Nerang Street WATERFORD 4133
Waterford West SS - Special Education Program John Street WATERFORD WEST 4133
Waterford West State School John Street WATERFORD WEST 4133
Wellington Point SHS - Special Education Program Badgen Road WELLINGTON POINT 4160
Wellington Point State High School Badgen Road WELLINGTON POINT 4160
Wellington Point State School 476 Main Road WELLINGTON POINT 4160
Wheatlands State School Byee Road WHEATLANDS 4606
Widgee State School 2156 Gympie-Woolooga Road WIDGEE 4570
William Duncan SS - Special Education Program 114-136 Alexander Drive NERANG 4211
William Duncan State School 114-136 Alexander Drive NERANG 4211
Windaroo SS - Special Education Program 300 Mount Warren Boulevard MOUNT WARREN PARK 4207
Windaroo State School 300 Mount Warren Boulevard MOUNT WARREN PARK 4207
Windaroo Valley SHS - Special Education Program 240 Beenleigh Beaudesert Road BAHRS SCRUB 4207
Windaroo Valley State High School 240 Beenleigh Beaudesert Road BAHRS SCRUB 4207
Windera State School Murgon-Gayndah Road WINDERA 4605
Winfield State School 1091 Winfield Road WINFIELD 4670
Wollumbin High School (NSW) North Arm Road MURWILLUMBAH 2484
Wolvi State School 936 Kin Kin Road WOLVI 4570
Wondai State School 32 Kent Street WONDAI 4606
Wondall Heights SS - Special Education Program C/- Wondall Heights Ss, Wondall Road MANLY WEST 4179
Wondall Heights State School Wondall Road MANLY WEST 4179
Woodridge North SS - Special Education Program Arthur Street WOODRIDGE 4114
Woodridge North State School Arthur Street WOODRIDGE 4114
Woodridge SHS - Special Education Program Wembley Road LOGAN CENTRAL 4114
Woodridge SHS - Special Education Unit (EAL/D) Wembley Road LOGAN CENTRAL 4114
Woodridge SS - Special Education Program Cnr Wembley Road & Railway Parade LOGAN CENTRAL 4114
Woodridge SS Special Education Unit (EAL/D) Cnr Wembley & Railway Parade LOGAN CENTRAL 4114
Woodridge State High School Wembley Road LOGAN CENTRAL 4114
Woodridge State School Cnr Wembley Road & Railway Parade LOGAN CENTRAL 4114
Woolooga State School Edwards Road WOOLOOGA 4570
Woongarra State School 468 Elliott Heads Road BUNDABERG 4670
Woongoolba State School 1219 Jacobs Well Road WOONGOOLBA 4207
Wooroolin State School 34 Frederick Street WOOROOLIN 4608
Worongary SS - Special Education Program Delta Cove Drive WORONGARY 4213
Worongary State School Delta Cove Drive WORONGARY 4213
Wynnum SHS - Special Education Program Peel Street MANLY 4179
Wynnum SS - Early Childhood Development Program Stradbroke Avenue WYNNUM 4178
Wynnum SS - Special Education Program Boxgrove Avenue WYNNUM 4178
Wynnum State High School Peel Street MANLY 4179
Wynnum State School 80 Boxgrove Avenue WYNNUM 4178
Wynnum West SS - Special Education Program 2036 Wynnum Road WYNNUM WEST 4178
Wynnum West State School 2036 Wynnum Road WYNNUM WEST 4178
Xavier Catholic College 1 Wide Bay Drive HERVEY BAY 4655
Y.M.C.A. Vocational School - Clem Jones Campus (Kingston) 41-45 Mary Street KINGSTON 4114
Yandaran State School School Lane YANDARAN 4673
Yarrabilba SS - Special Education Program 1 Darnell Street YARRABILBA 4207
Yarrabilba State School 1 Darnell Street YARRABILBA 4207
Yarrilee State School 15 Scrub Hill Road DUNDOWRAN 4655
Yugumbir SS - Special Education Program Vansittart Road REGENTS PARK 4118
Yugumbir State School Vansittart Road REGENTS PARK 4118